Wednesday, 17 September 2014

Sahabat

Adakalanya Kita Akan Bergaduh Dengan Sahabat Baik Kita Tetapi Pergaduhan Itu Adalah Semntara Kita Akan Berasa Kesunyian Tanpa Sahabat Baik Disisi . Kenangan Yang Paling Indah Dalam Hidup Kita Adalah Kenangan Manis Kita Bersama Sahabat Baik . Cinta Atau Sahabat ? Bagi Aku Sahabat Adala Paling Penting Dalam Hidup Aku . Cinta ? Adlah Nombor Dua Dalam Hidup Aku . Tanpa Sahabat Hidup Kita Akan Sunyi . Cinta Boleh Dicari Ganti Tetap Sahabat Tiada Galang Gantinya .

Friendship

True Friendship Is A Lifetime Achievment , And A Friend Is The Path Through Whom Huge Sentimental , Spiritual And Even Material Blessings Gush . Interacting Warmly With Family And Friends Is A Super Pressure Reducer . Instead Of Our Minds Working Ultimately On Troublesome Harms , It Is Occupied With Thouf\ghts Of Other Things And Other People . Warm Friendship Is Like Fine Fitness , Value It While You Have It . A Person Like You Is The Opening Point And It Should Be Rather Easy To Do . People Have A Fundamental Need To Be Liked Themselves , And By Showing Your Admiration Of Them , They Will Return Your Feelings . Admire Given Out Honestly Is A Immense Act Of Friendship . Be Kind , Soft , Calm And A Good Listener . Attempt To Seek The Positive Elements Not The Terrible Qualities In People . It Is Sad That Many Either Reject God's Friendship Or Take It For Granted . That May Be One Clarification As To Why We Do Not Know How To Be Friends To Each Other . Our Frineds Fill Our Lives With Joy . When Our Friends HUrt , We're There To Soothe . We Desire To Know The LOt About Our Friends And Find Out In Life That We Really need Them . Friends Are People We Commit To , Without True Friendship Life Feels Very Lonely And Incomplete .

Tuesday, 10 June 2014

VIXX Starlight


VIXX ( Voice , Visual , Value In Excelsis ) Profile


Stage Name : N
Birth Name : Cha Haek Yoon
Position : Leader , Dancer , Vocalist
Birthday : June 30 , 1990
Height : 180 cm
Weight : 62 kg
Blood Type : A
Twitter : http://twitter.com/CHA_NNNNNN


Stage Name : Leo
Birth Name : Jung Taek Woon
Birthday : November 10 , 1990
Position : Main Vocalist
Height : 183cm
Weight : 63kg
Blood Type : O
Twitter : http://twitter.com/J_TAEKWOON


Stage Name : Ken
Birth Name : Lee Jae Hwan
Birthday : April 6 , 1992
Position : Main Vocalist
Height : 180cm
Weight : 65kg
Blood Type : AB
Twitter : http://twitter.com/jaehwany0406


Stage Name : Ravi
Birth Name : Kim Won Sik
Birthday : February 15 , 1993
Position : Rapper , Dancer
Height : 183cm
Weight : 65kg
Blood Type : O
Twitter : http://twitter.com/AceRavi


Stage Name : Hong Bin
Birth Name : Lee Hong Bin
Birthday : September 29 , 1993
Position : Rapper , Vocalist
Height : 181cm
Weight : 62kg
Blood Type : B
Twitter : http://twitter.com/RedBeans93


Stage Name : Hyuk
Birth Name : Han Sang Hyuk
Birthday : July 5 , 1995
Position : Dancer , Maknae
Height : 181cm
Weight : 62kg
Blood Type : O
Twitter : http://twitter.com/HSangHyuk

Sunday, 1 July 2012

Perfect ..

Thanks to those who hated me ,
you made me stronger .
Thanks to those who loved me ,
you made my heart go fonder .
Thanks to those who cared ,
you made me feel important .
Thanks to those who entered into my life ,
you made who i'm today .
Thanks to those who left ,
you showed me that nothing last forever .
Thanks to those who stayed ,
you showed me true friendship .
Thanks to those who listened ,
you made me like i was worth it .


Untuk rakan-rakan yang ku kenali dan mengenali diriku ..